fbpx

Self-employed

 

Immigration Based on self-employment

It is customary with this type of immigration application that you have a minimum of two years of meaningful experience while being self-employed; you must also be willing and able to show capacity to become self-employed.

Why work with us?

We have among our retinues of staff those that are passion about Canada immigration and who have gone through the process themselves. Our clients benefit because people who have strong interest about their jobs perform excellently well, providing great value every time.

  •         Our customer-oriented staffs are willing to offer help at any point in time
  •         We structure the immigration process in a proactive manner

·         We help you navigate around the pitfalls and obstacles.

contact us